Enter the name of your camp in the search box or browse the list.
Can't find your camp in the list below? See our suggested camp packing lists.

 

1, 2, 3...
92nd Street Y (92NY)
A
Achva (Pozez JCC of Northern Virginia)
Agudah Midwest
Airy & Louise
Al Haderech
Anna Heller
Asto Wamah
Avnet Country Day School
Awosting
B
Bais Yaakov of the Rockies
Beaver Cross
Ben Frankel
Beth Tfiloh Camps
Bishop
Bnos Ma'arava
Bonim
Boulder Ridge
Briarwood
Buck's Rock
C
Canter's Cave 4-H Camp
CaPella
Capital Camps
Caverns
Cedarbrook
Chavaya
Cherith
Chinqueka
D
Daisy & Harry Stein
de Benneville Pines
Deeny Riback
Dunnabeck
E
Eagle Rock
Ebner Camps
Endres (Diabetes Solutions of Oklahoma)
Emunah
Ernst YMCA Camp
Evelyn and Manito (Girl Scouts of Manito)
F
Four Oaks Day Camp (FODC)
G
Gan Israel Florida
Gan Yisroel Detroit
Garden State Council BSA Specialty Camp (Boy Scouts) 
Grit Adventure Summer Camp
H
Hafaway
HASC
Ho Mita Koda
Hollingworth Science Camp
J
J Camps (JCC of Greater Baltimore)
JCC of Dallas
JCC Denver
JCC Manhattan (Camp Settoga)
JPAS - J Performing Arts Space (JCC of Dallas)
Jori
K
Kayitz Bakibbutz
Kenwood-Evergreen
Kids After Hours & Red Barn Ranch
Kimama Half Moon
Kinder Ring
Kupugani
L
Lavi
Lake Wenatchee YMCA Camp
Lions Camp Badger
Lishma
Littleton Park & Rec (Department)
Loyaltown
M
Maaminim
Maayan Midwest
Mach Hach Baaretz
Mahackeno
Matziv Midwest
Meadowbrook
Mesorah
Metro YMCA
Minikani YMCA Camp
MMW Camps
Moshava Alevy
Moshava IO
Moshava Wild Rose
MTM (Agudah)
Munk
N
Nageela East
Nageela Midwest
Nageela West
Naticook
National Youth Leadership Training (NYLT)
NCSY Camp Kesher
NCSY Camp Sports
NCSY GIVE West
NCSY Impact
NCSY Summer Israel Programs
Nesher
Next Level Kidz
O
Oak Crest
One Heartland
P
Pa-Qua-Tuck
Pecometh
Pine Valley Bible Conference Center
Pine Valley Outdoor Science Camp
Pioneers Camp (VT)
Pioneers (SHMA)
Pok-O-MacCready Camps
Point Counterpoint
Possibilities
R
Ranch Camp
Ramah Darom
Ramah in California
Ramah in Canada
Ramah in the Poconos
Ramah in the Rockies
Ramah Israel Seminar
Ramah TRY
Raninu
Rayim
Richmond County Day Camp
Rodef Shalom
Romimu
S
Sababa Beach Camps
Sargent
SHMA Camps
Skyline
Sternberg
Stone
Summer Collab
Summer Playland
Sunrise
T
Tahattawan
Team Dallas
Tel Yehudah
The Chestnut Hill School (TCHS)
The Zone
Tidewater JCC
Trek
TIC Summer Camp
U
URJ 6 Points Creative Arts Academy
USY
V
Via West
Victory Lake
W
Wamp
Warwick
Westchester Summer Day (WSD)
Widjiwagan
Wingate*Kirkland
Wise
Y
Yachad
Yad B'Yad
Yagilu Wilderness Camp
Yavneh
YMCA Essence Legacy Performing Arts
YJ (Camp YJ)
Young Judaea Israel
Young Judaea Texas (CYJ Texas)